Pour contacter les organisateurs :
M. DUPUY
LAGRANGE VIEILLE
BEYSSAC
Téléphone:
Informations :
Pour contacter les organisateurs :
M. DUPUY
LAGRANGE VIEILLE
BEYSSAC
Téléphone:
Informations :
Cl | Dos | Nom | Voir | Temps | S. | Cat. | CC. | Club | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2233 | REBEYROTTE Olivier | 00:34:25 | M | SE | 1 | PASS RUNNING | ||
2 | 2229 | HERITIER Patrick | 00:35:48 | M | V2 | 1 | |||
3 | 2204 | CESSAT Patrice | 00:36:42 | M | SE | 2 | |||
4 | 2235 | DELORD Philippe | 00:37:19 | M | SE | 3 | |||
5 | 2208 | DE MARCOS Anthony | 00:37:57 | M | ES | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
6 | 2209 | DE MARCOS Mario | 00:37:58 | M | ES | 2 | CA BRIVE* | ||
7 | 2282 | LABIDOIRE David | 00:38:40 | M | SE | 4 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
8 | 2274 | CAZELLES Julien | 00:38:58 | M | SE | 5 | |||
9 | 2262 | DA COSTA Fernando | 00:39:02 | M | V1 | 1 | |||
10 | 2232 | GARRELOU Lionel | 00:39:20 | M | V1 | 2 | TULLE AC * | ||
11 | 2281 | LACORRE Jean pierre | 00:39:23 | M | V2 | 2 | SPIRIDON LIMOGES | ||
12 | 2210 | DE MARCOS Antonio | 00:39:34 | M | V3 | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
13 | 2226 | PAILLASSOU Franck | 00:40:57 | M | V1 | 3 | |||
14 | 2216 | LABRO Thomas | 00:41:08 | M | CA | 1 | |||
15 | 2252 | CESSAC Laurent | 00:41:11 | M | V1 | 4 | |||
16 | 2271 | LAIR Philippe | 00:41:21 | M | V1 | 5 | |||
17 | 2221 | WELDIN Cedric | 00:41:38 | M | SE | 6 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
18 | 2207 | MARQUES Olivier | 00:42:33 | M | SE | 7 | |||
19 | 2245 | SEGUY Antony | 00:42:35 | M | SE | 8 | |||
20 | 2219 | GAUTHIER Patrick | 00:42:50 | M | V1 | 6 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
21 | 2256 | BERTHY Didier | 00:42:53 | M | V2 | 3 | |||
22 | 2276 | CARLET Jean Michel | 00:42:53 | M | V1 | 7 | |||
23 | 2259 | LORTHOLARY Laurent | 00:42:54 | M | V1 | 8 | |||
24 | 2255 | BERNICAL Francis | 00:42:56 | M | V2 | 4 | |||
25 | 2264 | DEBRIEL Philippe | 00:43:04 | M | V1 | 9 | D.U.C. DESHORS | ||
26 | 2222 | POLOMACK Oculi | 00:43:07 | M | V1 | 10 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
27 | 2257 | LORTHOLARY Eric | 00:43:10 | M | SE | 9 | SL ACJ CANTEIX | ||
28 | 2248 | GAUT Jerome | 00:43:15 | M | SE | 10 | CA BRIVE* | ||
29 | 2241 | CLEYRAT Dominique | 00:43:31 | M | V2 | 5 | SNCF | ||
30 | 2270 | MACHADO Philippe | 00:43:32 | M | SE | 11 | |||
31 | 2275 | CHEYROUX Jerome | 00:43:34 | M | SE | 12 | |||
32 | 2249 | TESTUT Francois | 00:43:44 | M | V1 | 11 | |||
33 | 2211 | CLEMENT Claude | 00:43:45 | M | V3 | 2 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
34 | 2237 | VEYSSIERE Didier | 00:43:50 | M | SE | 13 | EURALIS | ||
35 | 2206 | TERROU Andre | 00:44:09 | M | V1 | 12 | |||
36 | 2279 | DUPUY Alain | 00:44:11 | M | V2 | 6 | |||
37 | 2284 | BRISSET Boris | 00:44:20 | M | SE | 14 | |||
38 | 2285 | COMBY Eric | 00:44:35 | M | V1 | 13 | |||
39 | 2212 | JAIR Antonio | 00:44:37 | M | V1 | 14 | 126E RI | ||
40 | 2258 | JACQUELINE Lionel | 00:44:43 | M | SE | 15 | |||
41 | 2253 | ALEXANDRE Gerard | 00:44:48 | M | V2 | 7 | DONZENAC SPORT NATURE | ||
42 | 2238 | BERTHIER Christophe | 00:44:49 | M | SE | 16 | |||
43 | 2267 | RAYNAL Remi | 00:44:59 | M | CA | 2 | |||
44 | 2268 | RAYNAL Stephane | 00:45:10 | M | V1 | 15 | |||
45 | 2228 | CAZIER Georges | 00:45:31 | M | V3 | 3 | |||
46 | 2223 | BERNARD Sarah | 00:45:56 | F | SE | 1 | CA BRIVE* | ||
47 | 2215 | DIAS Anthony | 00:46:07 | M | SE | 17 | |||
48 | 2263 | BARRY Jean Marie | 00:47:06 | M | V2 | 8 | |||
49 | 2203 | CAYROU Sebastien | 00:47:08 | M | SE | 18 | |||
50 | 2254 | GODILLON Elisabeth | 00:47:42 | F | V2 | 1 | TULLE AC * | ||
51 | 2243 | CHAZELAS Philippe | 00:47:48 | M | V1 | 16 | ACA SAINT YRIEX | ||
52 | 2240 | PISTER Pierre | 00:48:04 | M | V2 | 9 | DONZENAC SPORT NATURE | ||
53 | 2283 | RAYNAUD Cedric | 00:48:04 | M | SE | 19 | |||
54 | 2246 | CUBERTAFON Pascal | 00:48:26 | M | V1 | 17 | |||
55 | 2236 | PEUCH Odile | 00:48:35 | F | V1 | 1 | |||
56 | 2213 | CESSAT Marie Pierre | 00:48:39 | F | SE | 2 | |||
57 | 2272 | CAMINADE Patrice | 00:48:41 | M | V1 | 18 | HBC OBJAT | ||
58 | 2261 | DUTHEIL Henri | 00:48:42 | M | V3 | 4 | |||
59 | 2247 | CHASTRUSSE Andr | 00:48:43 | M | V2 | 10 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
60 | 2269 | DARTIGEAS Jean Marc | 00:48:47 | M | V2 | 11 | |||
61 | 2205 | TANTON Alain | 00:49:16 | M | V3 | 5 | ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
62 | 2242 | CONTRAN Christophe | 00:49:21 | M | SE | 20 | |||
63 | 2265 | PELISIER Serge | 00:49:45 | M | V2 | 12 | |||
64 | 2202 | DE MARCOS Helene | 00:49:56 | F | SE | 3 | CA BRIVE* | ||
65 | 2231 | SOULIE Jean Jacques | 00:50:13 | M | V3 | 6 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
66 | 2278 | TELUSSON Marcel | 00:50:34 | M | V2 | 13 | TULLE AC * | ||
67 | 2214 | WATTEBLED Philippe | 00:51:42 | M | V1 | 19 | |||
68 | 2218 | AUDRERIE Jacques | 00:51:59 | M | V1 | 20 | |||
69 | 2266 | VERGNAL Didier | 00:52:19 | M | SE | 21 | |||
70 | 2260 | STENNE Eug?ne | 00:52:55 | M | V3 | 7 | |||
71 | 2234 | DUTHEIL Daniel | 00:53:28 | M | V3 | 8 | TULLE AC * | ||
72 | 2273 | JOUDOUX Fabien | 00:53:53 | M | SE | 22 | HANDBALL CO | ||
73 | 2217 | BUCHOUX Jacky | 00:55:10 | M | V3 | 9 | CA BRIVE* | ||
74 | 2220 | DUTHEIL Martine | 00:55:23 | F | V2 | 2 | POMPADOUR | ||
75 | 2239 | MARSAC Elisabeth | 00:56:45 | F | V1 | 2 | |||
76 | 2250 | DESCLAUX Guy | 00:57:20 | M | V2 | 14 | TULLE TRIATHLON | ||
77 | 2225 | REGNER Christiane | 00:58:05 | F | V3 | 1 | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | ||
78 | 2280 | TISSEUIL Alain | 00:58:34 | M | V2 | 15 | TULLE AC * | ||
79 | 2227 | GUICHARD Mich?le | 00:58:51 | F | V2 | 3 | |||
80 | 2277 | GUILHEM Alain | 00:59:37 | M | V3 | 10 | PASS RUNNING | ||
81 | 2244 | CLUZEL Angela | 01:00:27 | F | V3 | 2 | |||
82 | 2201 | DE MARCOS Marie | 01:00:49 | F | V2 | 4 | CA BRIVE* | ||
83 | 2224 | FERREIRA Jose | 01:05:01 | M | V2 | 16 | |||
84 | 2251 | CORTIANA Dominique | 01:11:02 | F | V1 | 3 |